CompTIA Network+

The latest update CompTIA N10-008 free dumps from Lead4Pass

comptia n10-008 updated

Share part of the CompTIA N10-008 exam dumps for free to help you improve your strength, you can participate in the exam test online to test your strength!
The complete CompTIA N10-008 exam dumps are in Lead4Pass
https://www.lead4pass.com/n10-008.html (Total Questions: 227 Q&A) The complete dumps contain two modes: PDF and VCE, which you can choose arbitrarily.

CompTIA N10-008 free dumps of the latest updates

Take the test, the answer will be announced at the end of the article

Question 1:

SIMULATION

You have been tasked with setting up a wireless network in an office. The network will consist of 3 Access Points and a single switch. The network must meet the following parameters:

The SSIDs need to be configured as CorpNet with a key of S3cr3t!

The wireless signals should not interfere with each other The subnet the Access Points and switch are on should only support 30 devices maximum The Access Points should be configured to only support TKIP clients at a maximum speed

INSTRUCTONS

Click on the wireless devices and review their information and adjust the settings of the access points to meet the given requirements.

If at any time you would like to bring back the initial state of the simulation, please click the Reset All button.

comptia n10-008 exam questions q1 comptia n10-008 exam questions q1-1 comptia n10-008 exam questions q1-2 comptia n10-008 exam questions q1-3

Correct Answer: See below.

On the first exhibit, the layout should be as follows

Access Point Name AP1 IP Address 192.168.1.3 Gateway 192.168.1.2

SSID corpnet

SSID Broadcast yes

Mode G

Channel 1

Speed Auto

Duplex Auto

WPA

Passphrase S3cr3t!

Exhibit 2 as follows

Access Point Name AP2

IP Address 192.168.1.4

Gateway 192.168.1.2

SSID corpnet

SSID Broadcast yes

Mode G

Channel 6

Speed Auto

Duplex Auto

WPA

Passphrase S3cr3t!

Exhibit 3 as follows

Access Point Name AP3

IP Address 192.168.1.5

Gateway 192.168.1.2

SSID corpnet

SSID Broadcast yes

Mode G

Channel 11

Speed Auto

Duplex Auto

WPA

Passphrase S3cr3t!

 

Question 2:

SIMULATION

You are tasked with verifying the following requirements are met in order to ensure network security.

Requirements:

Datacenter

-Ensure network is subnetted to allow all devices to communicate properly while minimizing address space usage

-Provide a dedicated server to resolve IP addresses and hostnames correctly and handle port 53 traffic Building A

-Ensure network is subnetted to allow all devices to communicate properly while minimizing address space usage

-Provide devices to support 5 additional different office users

-Add an additional mobile user

-Replace the Telnet server with a more secure solution Screened subnet

-Ensure network is subnetted to allow all devices to communicate properly while minimizing address space usage

Provide a server to handle external 80/443 traffic

Provide a server to handle port 20/21 traffic

INSTRUCTIONS

Drag and drop objects onto the appropriate locations. Objects can be used multiple times and not all placeholders need to be filled.

Available objects are located in both the Servers and Devices tabs of the Drag and Drop menu.

If at any time you would like to bring back the initial state of the simulation, please click the Reset All button.

comptia n10-008 exam questions q2

Correct Answer: See below.

Top left subnet – 206.208.134.0/28

Top right subnet – 10.72.63.0/28

Bottom subnet – 192.168.11.0/28

Screened Subnet devices – Web server, FTP server

Building A devices – SSH server top left, workstations on all 5 on the right, laptop on bottom left

DataCenter devices – DNS server.

 

Question 3:

A network administrator has discovered a low-end managed switch connoted to the company LAN. While reading about the device\’s specifications on the manufacturer\’s website, the administrator discovers the switch does not support a command line interface for administration. Which of the following remote access methods should the administrator use to log in the switch?

A. install a VNC plugin on the web Browser

B. Connect to the HTTPS management interface

C. Replace the managed switch with an unmanaged switch.

D. Establish an SSH session.

 

Question 4:

A company needs to be able to restore 100% of its data from any single day\’s backup. Which of the following backup types should the company use?

A. Full

B. Incremental

C. snapshot

D. Differential

 

Question 5:

A company\’s users have been reporting excessive latency when connecting to the Internet. The network administration team submitted a change request to upgrade all the obsolete network equipment from 100Mbps to 1Gbps and It was approved. Which of the following documentation types will be needed to measure the success or failure of the upgrade project?

A. Network performance baseline

B. Network configuration documents

C. Equipment Implementation Instructions

D. Inventory management documentation

 

Question 6:

A network team has reopened multiple outages caused by unauthorized access to the IDF. Which of the following would BEST prevent this issue from reoccurring?

A. Video surveillance

B. Badge readers

C. Motion sensors

D. Tamper switches

 

Question 7:

A new network Technician is responsible for bringing a building onto the corporate network. The technician is not aware of the proper settings for the new switches. Which of the following should the technician reference to find these settings?

A. iDF/MDF documentation

B. Change management plan

C. Configuration baseline

D. Standard operating procedures

 

Question 8:

A technician needs to back up network devices to a central location to prepare for a natural disaster. Which of the following should the technician use?

A. VPN

B. TFTP

C. RDP

D. VNC

 

Question 9:

A user has called the help desk with a problem reaching certain servers within the organization. The organization is using RFC 1819 for internal networks. The servers having trouble are configured with the following IP addresses: 192. 130.

135. 5 and 192. 130. 135. 6.

The user cannot connect to the correct servers. Which of the following explain why this is happening to the user?

A. The network has been configured with an inappropriate scheme

B. The serves are periodical/ going offline and rejecting the connection.

C. The default route in the user\’s computer points to the wrong upstream device.

D. The IPS system is flagging the traffic as suspicious and terminating the connection.

 

Question 10:

A network administrator plans to install network connectivity at a new remote office location. The administrator is concerned about how to troubleshoot network connectivity issues and reconfigure the remote router. The technician should use:

A. an SD card with a backup configuration

B. a TFTP server on the main network for backup configurations

C. a modem using POTS.

D. a second Ethernet interface for remote access.

 

Question 11:

A new employee is unable to access any network resources. All other users are able to access the network at 100Mbps No IP address, subnet mask or default gateway is displayed on the new employee\’s workstation The network administrator determinates all connectors using the correct standard Upon further investigation the network administrator also notices the following.

Wire map results from the user patch cable lo the patch cable connecting to the switch:

1.

Pins 5 and 7 are short

2.

The distance is 200ft (61m) Additional observations on the switch

1.

The VLAN is set correctly

2.

The port is not disabled

3.

The duplex”;speed settings are correct

4.

Port LEOs are off for that port.

5.

The port is set to untagged.

Which of the following is the MOST likely reason the new employee is having network issues?

A. Bad switchport

B. Incorrect pinout

C. Open/short

D. VLAN mismatch

E. Distance limitation

 

Question 12:

A technician recently installed a new wireless access point for a SOHO with the latest wireless technologies After the installation users with older laptops report their laptops no longer show the wireless network SSID, whereas users with newer equipment do not have this issue. Which of the following is MOST likely the cause?

A. The passphrase was changed

B. The wireless cards do not support 802 11ac.

C. The security type has been upgraded to WPA2

D. The administrator is not broadcasting the SSID

 

Question 13:

A network administrator is looking for an out-of-band method for accessing the console ports of a company\’s network devices when working remotely. Which of the following can be deployed as a solution?

A. A hub

B. Abridge

C. A modem

D. A WAP

 

Question 14:

A network administrator is configuring a link-state routing protocol for traffic. Which of the following routing protocols should be implemented?

A. BGP

B. EIGRP

C. OSPF

D. RIPv2

 

Question 15:

Which of the following would an organization MOST likely have employees sign before granting access to confidential data?

A. An AUP

B. A BYOD policy

C. An NDA

D. A PUA

Publish the answer

Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6Q7Q8Q9Q10Q11Q12Q13Q14Q15
See belowSee belowAAACAAAAAAABB

The complete CompTIA N10-008 dumps are available here: https://www.lead4pass.com/n10-008.html (Total Questions: 227 Q&A)

CompTIA N10-008 exam PDF free download

Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Hazi8MqEcR1Bhfavwr4EflU_IcQNEpdt/

Thanks for reading! The free CompTIA N10-008 exam dumps on this site are shared from Lead4Pass.com.
Getting the complete CompTIA N10-008 at Lead4Pass can help you successfully pass the exam!
If you like it, please follow and share!

PS. We published a free dump of all CompTIA series in the Brain Dump For IT blog!

[2021.10] Free CompTIA N10-007 exam practice test and latest updates N10-007 dumps from Lead4pass

comptia network+ exam dumps

Newly shared CompTIA N10-007 exam learning preparation program! Get the latest N10-007 exam exercise questions and exam dumps pdf for free!
100% pass the exam to select the full CompTIA N10-007 dumps https://www.lead4pass.com/n10-007.html the link to get VCE or PDF. All exam questions are updated!

Latest tips: The new CompTIA Network+ N10-008 will be available on 9/15. CompTIA Network+ N10-007 (English language version) will retire in June 2022.

Lead4pass offers the latest CompTIA N10-007 PDF Google Drive

[Latest updates] Free CompTIA N10-007 dumps pdf download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1WeQOA414l__sq1xUox7v7i-aUg_-FxWv/

Latest updated CompTIA N10-007 exam practice questions

Latest updated CompTIA N10-007 exam practice questions from lead4pass N10-007 exam dumps part. Answers to all practice questions are at the end of the article

QUESTION 1

The network team is searching for one device that can perform the routing tote for the LAN and offer a higher number of interfaces for future expansion. Which of the following devices should be used in this scenario?

A. Multilayer switch
B. VPN concentrator
C. UTM appliance
D. NGFW/layer 7 firewall

 

QUESTION 2

A small office home office (SOHO) customer is going to be replacing their switch. The customer also wants to add a
WAP in a dropped ceiling; however, there are no power outlets above the drop ceiling, but there is a CAT5e network
jack. Which of the following technologies should the new switch have to allow this WAP to be placed where the
customer requests, without any other major changes to the environment?

A. PoE
B. Layer 3 switching
C. STP
D. VLAN

 

QUESTION 3

A network administrator has been experiencing slow performance and file errors when attempting to utilize server
utilities. The administrator needs to ensure the system files on the server have not been modified. Which of the following should be used to ensure the server files have not been compromised?

A. Performance baseline
B. File hash
C. Iptables
D. tcpdump

 

QUESTION 4

Which of the following technologies allows network traffic to come into the network on a certain port and go to a
destination server with a different port?

A. Spanning port
B. Port forwarding
C. Port mirroring
D. Port tagging

 

QUESTION 5

Which of the following datacenter security methodologies is MOST likely to remain usable during a network outage?

A. biometric scanners
B. door locks
C. video surveillance
D. motion detectors

 

QUESTION 6

A network technician is configuring a new firewall for a company with the necessary access requirements to be allowed
through the firewall. Which of the following should be applied as the LAST rule in the firewall?

A. Secure SNMP
B. Port security
C. Implicit deny
D. DHCP snooping

 

QUESTION 7

A SOHO with ten Wi-Fi equipped laptops needs a new network installed. Which of the following items would be used to setup the office using a new DSL line? (Select TWO).

A. Router
B. Wi-Fi Access point
C. Cable modem
D. Ten WiMAX adapters
E. Ten CAT6 patch cables

 

QUESTION 8

A VoIP line will MOST likely have which of the following connectors?

A. RJ-11
B. DB-25
C. BNC
D. RJ-45

 

QUESTION 9

A SOHO office recently installed a wireless network for employees to use during lunch breaks. As such, the access
point was placed in the kitchen area by the microwave. Employees have been reporting intermittent connectivity when
using the wireless network. Which of the following would BEST improve connectivity?

A. Disable SSID broadcast
B. Increase the signal strength
C. Move the access point
D. Change the broadcast channel

 

QUESTION 10

A company wants to only allow incoming HTTP and HTTPS traffic on their public wireless network. Which of the
following port numbers should be the only allowed open ports on the firewall to accomplish this? (Select TWO).

A. 20
B. 80
C. 143
D. 443
E. 8080

 

QUESTION 11

A network technician is considering opening ports on the firewall for an upcoming VoIP PBX implementation. Which of
the following protocols is the technician MOST likely to consider? (Choose three.)

A. SIP
B. NTP
C. H.323
D. SMB
E. ICMP
F. RTP
G. IPSec
H. RDP

 

QUESTION 12

A technician is performing a maintenance task on a weekly basis and wants to ensure the task is properly documented
and able to be performed by other technician. Which of the following types of documentation should the technician
complete?

A. Standard operating procedure
B. Work order
C. Performance baseline
D. Logical diagram
E. Change management

 

QUESTION 13

Which of the following can be used to decrease latency during periods of high utilization of a firewall?

A. Hot site
B. NIC teaming
C. HA pair
D. VRRP

Announce answers to practice questions:

Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6 Q7Q8Q9 Q10Q11Q12Q13
AABBBCABDCBDACFAB

Summarize:

Examscode free to share CompTIA N10-007 exam exercise questions, N10-007 pdf! Lead4pass updated exam questions and answers throughout the year!
Make sure you pass the exam successfully. Select lead4Pass N10-007 Dumps to pass CompTIA N10-007 exam “CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam“. Latest update Lead4pass N10-007 exam dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/n10-007.html (1185 Q&As)

ps. The new CompTIA Network+ N10-008 will be available on 9/15. CompTIA Network+ N10-007 (English language version) will retire in June 2022.

ps. [Latest updates] Free CompTIA N10-007 Dumps pdf download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1WeQOA414l__sq1xUox7v7i-aUg_-FxWv/

CompTIA N10-007 exam dumps questions and answers from Lead4pass

lead4pass certification

Correct CompTIA N10-007 exam preparation method

How can I get CompTIA Network+ certification in my first exam? If you want to get CompTIA Network+ certification, you’re not An easy thing to do! Choose the right choice and you’ll be successful easily! This is a risk and compliance exam and gets a high salary, please read me carefully
By the end of the article, you’ll get the most valuable reward!

Every year, a very large number of people register themselves and take the CompTIA Network+ certification exam. Take the N10-007 certification exam for the first time And the success rate is not very high! Now, you must want to be confident about preparing and passing the N10-007 exam. All your questions and answers are at Lead4PassN10-007 dumps. Based on feedback from the N10-007 syllabus and on-site exams, and our year-round update of questions and answers, easy to learn, easy to buy,
Help you pass exams very easily.

Information about CompTIA N10-007 Exam

  • Vendor: CompTIA
  • Exam Code: N10-007
  • Exam Name: CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam
  • Certification: CompTIA Network+
  • Total Questions: 1041 Q&A
  • Exam Language: English
lead4pass exam

Lead4Pass CompTIA N10-007 exam dumps in 3 formats

Lead4pass provides N10-007 dumps in the form of N10-007 PDF and VCE practice exams.
Lead4pass is 8 years old and we’ve helped thousands of aspiring people get CompTIA Network+ certification. The candidates used us N10-007 dumps and successfully obtained certification awards. You are still preparing for exam N10-007, or you have failed. Lead4pass is an old shop, one worth it Trusted old store, choose lead4pass N10-007 dumps to help every CompTIA Network+ certification exam candidate successfully get certified.
Get a high salary!

CompTIA N10-007 PDF exam

CompTIA N10-007 dumps PDF, easy to use on all devices (mobile devices, pc devices, tablets)! You can go through all the operating systems
The device reads N10-007 pdf exam questions. We also regularly update the pdf version of the CompTIA Network+ exam to improve exam questions N10-007.
Passing your CompTIA Network+ exam certification is the first step to successful certification. N10-007 pdf can help you easily learn and pass the N10-007 exam.

CompTIA N10-007 VCE exam

VCE tools are tools created by professional developers of Led4Pass and are easy to use at N10-007 VCE! Easy to operate! More features and easier!
CompTIA N10-007 dumps VCE for ease of use on all devices (mobile devices, pc devices, tablets)! You can go through all the operating systems
The device reads N10-007 VCE exam questions. We also regularly update the VCE version of the CompTIA Network+ exam to improve the N10-007 exam questions.
Passing your CompTIA Network+ exam certification is the first step to successful certification. N10-007 VCE can help you easily learn and pass the N10-007 exam.

Our third N10-007 exam format is recommended (pdf + vce)

Improve the success rate of the N10-007 exam, and learn efficiently we have introduced the (PDF And VCE) model! This is a feature of the Lead4Pass N10-007 practice test.
This makes our software unique. To pass the CompTIA Network+ exam certification with good grades, you should select the N10-007 exam a key technology. Be sure to practice these techniques with confidence to sit in the exam room. Based on CompTIA N10-007 (PDF And VCE) exam questions and answers can help you
Learn how to answer the final N10-007 question within the set time. After trying to simulate an exam, you will learn all the key exam techniques.

lead4pass dumps

Share some of the N10-007 online practice tests for free: https://www.braindump4it.com/comptia-n10-007-exam-dumps-and-online-practice-questions-are-available-from-lead4pass/

Lead4pass N10-007 exam discount code

We know that thousands of candidates around the world take the CompTIA N10-007 exam, but not everyone has enough exam balances!
So Lead4pass shares timely and effective N10-007 exam discount codes throughout the year to help more people in need save more money!
Lead4pass has always been the highest test value for money across the network! We have a small profit and more sales! Serve more people in need!

comptia discount code

CompTIA N10-007 Dumps with Free Updates and Refund Guaranty

I keep mentioning that Lead4pass is an old store, which is our pride, we serve thousands of new and old customers! They prefer to use The Lead4Pass N10-007 exam dumps as it is by ours
CompTIA exam experts design and long-term word-of-mouth cast results! Choosing Lead4pass PDF and VCE (Practice Exam) will help you get the most out of your exam and help
You save more on learning practices and get the latest exam tips. Successfully passing the CompTIA N10-007 exam will not only help you gain certification, but will also help you stand out and achieve higher levels in your career
Return! Our N10-007 exam preparation materials are created by the latest exam question updates that are fed back in each practice exam! CompTIA CompTIA Network+ experts are available to update and change the latest exam questions and answers.
If the purchase of our products after the change, within 60 days of purchase to obtain a replacement of the product. Most importantly, if you first try to pass our study materials and fail the exam we will buy it for you
A full refund is available for the product. Our sole purpose is to help you pass the exam.

[2020.11] Share free CompTIA N10-007 exam tips questions and N10-007 dumps from Lead4pass

comptia n10-007 exam tips

Lead4Pass has updated CompTIA N10-007 dumps issues! The latest N10-007 exam questions can help you pass the exam! All questions are corrected
to ensure authenticity and effectiveness! Download the Lead4Pass N10-007 dump (Total Questions: 924 Q&A N10-007 Dumps)

CompTIA N10-007 Practice testing questions from Youtbe

https://youtube.com/watch?v=YAV0U5HNZnQ

Examscode Exam Table of Contents:

Latest CompTIA N10-007 google drive

[Latest PDF] Free CompTIA N10-007 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1IdinvAtCH8OgsqufSnQgGAnh2pXPnioa/

Share CompTIA N10-007 exam questions for free

QUESTION 1
Which of the following are characteristics of jumbo frames? (Choose two.)
A. Commonly used on SAN
B. MTU size greater than 1500
C. MTU size greater than 10000
D. Commonly used on IaaS
E. MTU size greater than 12000
Correct Answer: AB

 

QUESTION 2
Which of the following policies would be the MOST useful for defining the proper procedures when an employee is
terminated abruptly?
A. Offboarding
B. Remote access
C. AUP
D. Incident response
E. DLP
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 3
The IT manager at a small firm is in the process of renegotiating an SLA with the organization\\’s ISP. As part of the
agreement, the organization will agree to a dynamic bandwidth plan to provide 150Mbps of bandwidth. However, if the
ISP determines that a host on the organization\\’s internal network produces malicious traffic, the ISP reserves the right
to reduce available bandwidth to 1.5 Mbps. Which of the following policies is being agreed to in the SLA?
A. Session hijacking
B. Blocking
C. Throttling
D. Data usage limits
E. Bandwidth quotasf
Correct Answer: C


QUESTION 4
A network technician is installing a new wireless network for a client. The client has experienced issues with other
building tenants connecting to the wireless network and utilizing the bandwidth. The client wants to prevent this from
happening
by using certificate-based authentication. Which of the following technologies should the network administrator
implement?
A. WPA-PSK
B. EAP-TLS
C. AES-CCMP
D. WEP-TKIP
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 5
Given the table below:lead4pass n10-007 practice test q5

Which of the following addresses can Host E send a packet to that will reach Hosts C and D, but not Hosts A and B?
A. 192.168.5.1
B. 192.168.11.0
C. 192.168.11.255
D. 192.168.255.255
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 6
A new user is reporting connectivity issues. Zach, the network technician, notices that there is no link light on the
user\\’s NIC. Which of the following would be used to verify the wiring back to the patch panel?
A. Butt set
B. Cable certifier
C. Toner probe
D. Snips
Correct Answer: B

 

QUESTION 7
Users on a LAN segment are reporting a loss of connectivity to network services. The client PCs have been assigned
with 169.254.X.X IP addresses. Which of the following IP address schemas is being utilized?
A. Private IP
B. Static IP
C. APIPA
D. Loopback
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 8
A user calls the help desk for assistance with setting up a new SOHO router. The user has three employees who all
have laptops that need to connect to the wireless network. The users need to have firewall rules allowing access to an
internal server, but cannot be configured with static IP addresses. Which of the following BEST describes what the
technician should implement?
A. CNAME record in the users\\’ dynamic DNS accounts
B. Additional lease time for the laptop computers
C. IP helper relay system for configuration hops
D. DHCP reservation for the laptops\\’ MACs
Correct Answer: D

 

QUESTION 9
A network technician is troubleshooting a problem with a user\\’s client-to-site VPN connection. The user is unable to
establish a connection to the server, but the error message that appears on the screen does not contain useful information.
Which of the following should the technician do NEXT to troubleshoot the issue?
A. Reconfigure the user\\’s VPN connection in the router to fix profile corruption.
B. Inform the user that provisioning sometimes fails and the connection needs to be attempted again.
C. Review the logs in the VPN client to check for any informational messages.
D. Verify the system has the latest OS patches installed.
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 10
A network administrator is downloading a large patch that will be uploaded to several enterprise switches
simultaneously during the day\\’s upgrade cycle. Which of the following should the administrator do to help ensure the upgrade process will be less likely to cause problems with the switches?
A. Confirm the patch\\’s MD5 hash prior to the upgrade.
B. Schedule the switches to reboot after an appropriate amount of time.
C. Download each switch\\’s current configuration before the upgrade.
D. Utilize FTP rather than TFTP to upload the patch.
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 11
Which of the following will prevent switching loops by selectively shutting down switch ports?
A. RIP
B. IGP
C. STP
D. VLAN
Correct Answer: C

 

QUESTION 12
Which of the following will listen on the line to ensure there is no traffic transmitting and implement a back-off timer if a collision occurs?
A. CSMA/CD
B. CSMA/CA
C. MPLS
D. OSPF
Correct Answer: A


QUESTION 13
A second router was installed on a network to be used as a backup for the primary router that works as a gateway. The
infrastructure team does not want to change the IP address of the gateway on the devices. Which of the following
network components should be used in this scenario?
A. Loopback IP
B. Virtual IP
C. Reserved IP
D. Public
Correct Answer: B

Latest Lead4Pass CompTIA dumps Discount Code 2020

lead4pass coupon 2020

About The Lead4Pass Dumps Advantage

Lead4Pass has 7 years of exam experience! A number of professional CompTIA exam experts! Update exam questions throughout the year! The most complete exam questions and answers! The safest buying experience! The greatest free sharing of exam practice questions and answers!
Our goal is to help more people pass the CompTIA exam! Exams are a part of life, but they are important!
In the study you need to sum up the study! Trust Lead4Pass to help you pass the exam 100%!
why lead4pass

Summarize:

This blog shares the latest CompTIA N10-007 exam dumps, N10-007 exam questions, and answers! N10-007 pdf, N10-007 exam video!
You can also practice the test online! Lead4pass is the industry leader!
Select Lead4Pass N10-007 exams Pass CompTIA N10-007 exams “CompTIA Network+ Certification Exam”. Help you successfully pass the N10-007 exam.

ps.

Latest update Lead4pass N10-007 exam dumps: https://www.lead4pass.com/n10-007.html (924 Q&As)
[Q1-Q12 PDF] Free CompTIA N10-007 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1IdinvAtCH8OgsqufSnQgGAnh2pXPnioa/